Victorinox - Large Chef"S Case,Rosewood

Out of stock
SKU 1
5.4924
From the makers of "The Orginal Swiss Army Knives"
₹107,500
Brand
Victorinox
Warranty
Lifetime Guarantee
Quick Overview
Whether for chefs or butchers: the knife is the most important tool of the trade in both professions
Read More
CHECK DELIVERY TIME & COD AVAILABILITY

Features
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Whether for chefs or butchers: the knife is the most important tool of the trade in both professions. Victorinox professional knives stand out thanks to their high-quality, durable materials and ergonomic design as well as being carefully developed for their intended purpose. Thanks to the broad product range, every professional will find the right knife for his or her specific requirements. The right blade hardness and the laser-tested cutting angle guarantee high edge retention.
More Information
SKU 5.4924
Height (cms) 50
No. of Knives 23
Maker of Swiss From the makers of "The Orginal Swiss Army Knives"
Width (cms) 39.5
Depth (cms) 10
Weight (gms) 6220
Color Rosewood
HSN Code 39269099
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Victorinox - Large Chef"S Case,Rosewood
Your Rating

* required field

No Related Posts

It contents :


Household knife 5.2000.19

Butcher knife 5.5200.28

Pastry knife 5.2930.26

Flexible spatula 5.2600.25

Household knife 5.2000.28

Salmon knife 5.4120.30

7.7350 Set of 3 trussing needles and 2 larding needles

Peeler 1 side 5.0109

Potato mould 7.6160

Oyster opener 7.6391

Fish scissors 8.1056.21

Apple-corer 5.3609.16

Sharpener 7.8330

Decoration knife 5.3100

Set of 10 round piping 7.6700

Set of 10 cranted piping 7.6750

Filleting knife 5.3700.18

Boning knife Curved knife 5.6300.15

Forged fork 5.2300.18

Forged decorating knife 7.6052

Paring knife 5.2000.10

Lemon decorator 5.3400

Lemon zester 5.3500